LIGA MX
LIGA MX
LIGA MX
LIGA MX
LIGA MX
LIGA MX
Liga MX
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Cruz Azul
17
13
2
2
26
11
15
41
America
17
12
2
3
26
14
12
38
Puebla
17
7
7
3
25
14
11
28
Monterrey
17
8
4
5
22
13
9
28
Santos
17
7
5
5
18
13
5
26
Leon
17
8
2
7
25
23
2
26
Atlas
17
7
4
6
20
15
5
25
Pachuca
17
6
5
6
20
19
1
23
Guadalajara
17
5
8
4
21
21
0
23
Tigres
17
6
5
6
19
20
-1
23
Toluca
17
6
4
7
26
24
2
22
Queretaro
17
6
3
8
19
25
-6
21
Mazatlan
17
6
3
8
19
26
-7
21
Tijuana
17
5
5
7
19
21
-2
20
Pumas
17
4
6
7
10
12
-2
18
FC Juarez
17
4
3
10
13
29
-16
15
San Luis
17
3
3
11
20
33
-13
12
Necaxa
17
2
5
10
14
29
-15
11
Liga MX
Guard1anes C2021 - Jornada 17
Jueves - 29/04/2021
21:00
San Luis
1 - 5
Pachuca
Viernes - 30/04/2021
19:30
Necaxa
1 - 5
Atlas
21:30
FC Juarez
1 - 0
Toluca
Sábado - 01/05/2021
17:00
Guadalajara
0 - 0
Tigres
17:00
Leon
2 - 1
Queretaro
19:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Tijuana
21:06
Monterrey
1 - 0
Mazatlan
Domingo - 02/05/2021
19:06
Santos
0 - 0
Puebla
21:05
Pumas
0 - 1
America
MÁS FUTBOL
MÁS FUTBOL
MÁS FUTBOL
MÁS FUTBOL
MÁS FUTBOL
MLS
MLS
MLS
MLS
MLS
MLS
MLS Conferencia Este
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
NE Revolution
8
5
2
1
11
7
4
17
Philadelphia Union
8
4
2
2
9
5
4
14
Orlando City
7
3
3
1
8
4
4
12
NY City FC
7
3
2
2
13
7
6
11
Nashville SC
7
2
5
0
9
6
3
11
Montreal Impact
8
3
2
3
10
9
1
11
Columbus Crew
7
3
2
2
7
6
1
11
Atlanta Utd
7
2
4
1
9
7
2
10
NY Red Bulls
7
3
0
4
10
10
0
9
DC United
8
3
0
5
8
11
-3
9
Inter Miami
8
2
2
4
8
13
-5
8
Toronto FC
7
1
2
4
8
12
-4
5
Chicago Fire
7
1
1
5
4
11
-7
4
Cincinnati FC
6
1
1
4
6
15
-9
4
MLS - Semana 8
Sábado - 12/06/2021
14:00
Sporting KC
1 - 1
Austin FC
Viernes - 18/06/2021
17:00
NY Red Bulls
-
Nashville SC
21:00
Real Salt Lake
-
Whitecaps FC
Sábado - 19/06/2021
18:30
Cincinnati FC
-
Colorado Rapids
18:30
Columbus Crew
-
NE Revolution
18:30
Toronto FC
-
Orlando City
19:00
DC United
-
Inter Miami
19:30
FC Dallas
-
Minnesota Utd
20:00
Austin FC
-
SJ Quakes
20:00
LA Galaxy
-
Sounders FC
21:30
Portland Timbers
-
Sporting KC
22:00
LA FC
-
Houston Dynamo
Domingo - 20/06/2021
13:00
Atlanta Utd
-
Philadelphia Union
MLS Conferencia Oeste
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Sounders FC
8
5
3
0
14
3
11
18
Sporting KC
9
5
2
2
16
11
5
17
LA Galaxy
7
5
0
2
11
11
0
15
Colorado Rapids
7
4
1
2
12
8
4
13
Houston Dynamo
8
3
2
3
11
12
-1
11
Real Salt Lake
6
2
3
1
9
7
2
9
SJ Quakes
8
3
0
5
11
12
-1
9
Portland Timbers
7
3
0
4
9
11
-2
9
LA FC
7
2
2
3
8
9
-1
8
Austin FC
8
2
2
4
6
9
-3
8
Whitecaps FC
7
2
1
4
6
9
-3
7
Minnesota Utd
7
2
1
4
6
11
-5
7
FC Dallas
7
1
3
3
8
11
-3
6
USL
USL
USL
USL
USL
USL
USL Conferencia Este
División Atlántico
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Tampa Bay Rowdies
7
6
0
1
13
4
9
18
Riverhounds
8
3
2
3
9
9
0
11
Hartford Athletic
5
3
1
1
14
6
8
10
Miami FC
7
3
1
3
9
10
-1
10
Independence
5
3
0
2
8
7
1
9
Charleston Battery
5
2
2
1
5
6
-1
8
NY Red Bulls II
8
1
2
5
7
19
-12
5
Loudoun United FC
6
1
0
5
6
10
-4
3
División Central
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Birminghan Legion FC
8
4
2
2
7
5
2
14
Louisville City
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
10
FC Tulsa
6
3
1
2
8
10
-2
10
Indy Eleven
8
3
1
4
7
9
-2
10
Atlanta Utd 2
7
2
3
2
12
9
3
9
Sporting KC II
8
1
4
3
8
13
-5
7
Memphis 901 FC
5
1
2
2
4
7
-3
5
OKC Energy FC
8
0
4
4
6
11
-5
4
USL - Semana 8
Martes - 15/06/2021
19:00
Indy Eleven
0 - 1
Riverhounds
Miércoles - 16/06/2021
18:30
Louisville City
-
Birminghan Legion FC
19:00
FC Tulsa
-
Sporting KC II
19:00
NY Red Bulls II
-
Independence
19:00
RGV Toros FC
-
Austin Bold FC
19:30
Memphis 901 FC
-
Atlanta Utd 2
20:00
CO Switchbacks
-
Tacoma Defiance
20:30
New Mexico United
-
San Antonio FC
21:30
LA Galaxy II
-
LV Lights FC
Viernes - 18/06/2021
18:00
Charleston Battery
-
Miami FC
21:00
Real Monarchs
-
El Paso Locomotive
Sábado - 19/06/2021
18:00
Hartford Athletic
-
Loudoun United FC
18:30
Birminghan Legion FC
-
Austin Bold FC
18:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Riverhounds
19:00
FC Tulsa
-
Louisville City
19:30
Memphis 901 FC
-
OKC Energy FC
19:30
Oakland Roots SC
-
Republic FC
19:30
San Antonio FC
-
RGV Toros FC
21:30
LV Lights FC
-
Orange County SC
21:30
San Diego Loyal
-
Phoenix Rising FC
Domingo - 20/06/2021
16:00
Sporting KC II
-
Indy Eleven
USL Conferencia Oeste
División Montaña
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
RGV Toros FC
7
5
1
1
10
5
5
16
El Paso Locomotive
5
3
2
0
5
1
4
11
New Mexico United
7
3
2
2
8
5
3
11
San Antonio FC
7
2
4
1
11
8
3
10
Austin Bold FC
6
2
2
2
5
5
0
8
Real Monarchs
7
1
2
4
5
9
-4
5
CO Switchbacks
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
4
División Pacífico
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Phoenix Rising FC
7
5
1
1
19
6
13
16
LA Galaxy II
8
4
1
3
16
10
6
13
Orange County SC
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
San Diego Loyal
8
2
2
4
10
15
-5
8
Republic FC
7
2
1
4
8
11
-3
7
Tacoma Defiance
5
2
0
3
4
7
-3
6
Oakland Roots SC
4
1
1
2
6
9
-3
4
LV Lights FC
6
1
1
4
6
16
-10
4
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
Equipo
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
Df
Pts
Forge FC
31
19
5
7
48
29
19
62
Cavalry FC
30
18
5
7
49
22
27
59
York 9 FC
28
9
7
12
39
37
2
34
Pacific FC
28
9
7
12
36
44
-8
34
FC Edmonton
27
8
8
11
26
30
-4
32
HFX Wanderers
28
6
10
12
21
35
-14
28
Valour FC
28
8
4
16
30
52
-22
28

CPL Spring 2019
FINALES
Sábado - 26/10/2019
15:00
Forge FC
1 - 0
Cavalry FC
Sábado - 02/11/2019
13:30
Cavalry FC
0 - 1
Forge FC
   
Desarrollado por iworks.mx